CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-00-14 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
WILLAN ALVES DE PAULA |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:29:06 |
04:51 |
2 |
EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA PIN |
|
00:36:13 |
06:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-15-19 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
BRUNO DOS SANTOS LIMA RIBEIR |
BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH |
00:33:21 |
05:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-20-24 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO NETO |
|
00:27:35 |
04:35 |
2 |
JORGE CARLOS ROSA BATISTA JU |
CORPO EM MOVIMENTO |
00:27:45 |
04:37 |
3 |
RODRIGO SOARES DUTRA |
|
00:28:08 |
04:41 |
4 |
JOAO VITOR DE AZEVEDO MANHAE |
|
00:30:09 |
05:01 |
5 |
FLAVIO DE ABREU MANHãES |
STUDIO FITNESS ACADE |
00:31:29 |
05:14 |
6 |
MATHEUS MOREIRA DE VASSIMON |
|
00:36:58 |
06:09 |
7 |
RAFAEL MACHADO FALCÃO |
|
00:36:58 |
06:09 |
8 |
LUIZ RIBEIRO GOMES NETO |
BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH |
00:38:13 |
06:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-25-29 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
WILLIAN ALISSON MARIANO |
ACADEMIA CORPO EM FO |
00:23:17 |
03:52 |
2 |
WILLIAN ERNESTO DA SILVA |
|
00:26:10 |
04:21 |
3 |
FABRICIO DE BARROS BASTOS |
ESPAçO SAúDE ACADEMI |
00:27:23 |
04:33 |
4 |
RAPHAEL PESSANHA BELEM MAROS |
ACADEMIA ESPAçO SAUD |
00:27:41 |
04:36 |
5 |
EDUARDO LIMA GOMES |
STUDIO FITNESS ACADE |
00:28:34 |
04:45 |
6 |
JOSé RONALDO RIBEIRO BARRETO |
|
00:28:34 |
04:45 |
7 |
JUNIOR NUNES |
*********** |
00:28:39 |
04:46 |
8 |
AUGUSTO ARRUDA RANGEL E SOUZ |
|
00:30:09 |
05:01 |
9 |
RICARDO CARDOSO |
STUDIO FITNESS ACADE |
00:30:17 |
05:02 |
10 |
FELIPE DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
00:31:35 |
05:15 |
11 |
LEONARDO DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO |
BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH |
00:31:51 |
05:18 |
12 |
JOSé CAETANO ALVES NETO |
ATEROS RUNNING |
00:32:17 |
05:22 |
13 |
DANIEL DE PAIVA NASCIMENTO E |
UFF ESPORTE |
00:32:26 |
05:24 |
14 |
RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA FILHO |
RENATO PERSONAL |
00:35:36 |
05:56 |
15 |
MAURICIO DE SAOUZA TEIXEIRA |
FEIOS NA PISTA |
00:36:17 |
06:02 |
16 |
THIAGO PEIXOTO NUNES |
|
00:38:56 |
06:29 |
17 |
CESAR TINOCO |
INDIVIDUAL |
00:40:35 |
06:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-30-34 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
MANOEL CONCEIÇÃO SILVA PEREI |
ASCOM - FESPORTE/ MA |
00:22:27 |
03:44 |
2 |
TIAGO SANTOS NUNES |
ACADEMIA CORPO EM MO |
00:28:05 |
04:40 |
3 |
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA FELI |
|
00:28:56 |
04:49 |
4 |
RAMON ALVES DE ASSIS DOS SAN |
|
00:28:59 |
04:49 |
5 |
LEANDRO ALCY SALES FERREIRA |
|
00:30:20 |
05:03 |
6 |
JALDECY DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
ESPAÇO SAUDE ACADEMI |
00:30:22 |
05:03 |
7 |
HENDERSON HENRIQUES LOPES MA |
|
00:30:34 |
05:05 |
8 |
JAIRTON DE MELO XAVIER |
|
00:30:47 |
05:07 |
9 |
MATHEUS LYSANDRO DE ALBERNAZ |
|
00:31:00 |
05:10 |
10 |
RODRIGO DE SIQUEIRA GUSMÃO |
|
00:34:01 |
05:40 |
11 |
CLAYTON PEREIRA DA SILVA |
|
00:35:59 |
05:59 |
12 |
JOHONNY ALVES DE SOUZA |
|
00:35:59 |
05:59 |
13 |
JULIANO PELICÃO MOLINO |
|
00:37:22 |
06:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-35-39 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
JULIO CESAR SILVA DOS SANTOS |
|
00:25:00 |
04:10 |
2 |
LUCIANO SAAD PEIXOTO |
|
00:26:51 |
04:28 |
3 |
MARCIO AQUINO CHALITA DE MEN |
NAO TENHO |
00:27:06 |
04:31 |
4 |
ALEXANDRE FARIAS SERENO |
|
00:27:32 |
04:35 |
5 |
GILSON BRAS RANGEL |
|
00:27:36 |
04:36 |
6 |
RAFAEL DE BARROS VILARDO |
BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH |
00:27:43 |
04:37 |
7 |
CHRISTIANO ABREU BARBOSA |
GIVERNY |
00:28:19 |
04:43 |
8 |
CéSAR KNIFIS FILHO |
PROF. JOELSON JR. |
00:28:59 |
04:49 |
9 |
RALPH ZANNES PINHEIRO |
|
00:29:19 |
04:53 |
10 |
SANDER FREITAS FIRMINO RIBEI |
|
00:29:29 |
04:54 |
11 |
LEONARDO SOUZA BARROSO |
JORGE RENATO |
00:30:24 |
05:04 |
12 |
CARLOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO MONTE |
|
00:35:23 |
05:53 |
13 |
RODRIGO FERREIRA DO CARMO |
|
00:35:24 |
05:54 |
14 |
CARLOS DAVID SAROMA DE ARAUJ |
RENATO PERSONAL |
00:35:36 |
05:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-40-44 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
SIRLEY CABRAL FERREIRA |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:21:53 |
03:38 |
2 |
NELSON MARIA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
ASCOM / MACAE |
00:23:21 |
03:53 |
3 |
RODRIGO COSTA DE SOUZA |
|
00:23:39 |
03:56 |
4 |
SEBASTIãO FERREIRA |
ACRO |
00:23:40 |
03:56 |
5 |
ADILSON LUIZ SANTANA |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:23:42 |
03:57 |
6 |
CARLOS MAURICIO GASPAR ADOLF |
ASCO M / VILAREJO |
00:23:43 |
03:57 |
7 |
FIDELCINO RANGEL DUARTE |
LUIZ MARATONISTA |
00:25:31 |
04:15 |
8 |
ADILSON PESSANHA |
|
00:26:36 |
04:26 |
9 |
PEDRO RIBEIRO GOMES |
|
00:27:23 |
04:33 |
10 |
ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZA |
ASCOM / MACAE |
00:27:24 |
04:34 |
11 |
DEOCLEMIL VIGO PAES |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:28:35 |
04:45 |
12 |
MARCELO MéRIDA AGUIAR |
|
00:32:28 |
05:24 |
13 |
RICARDO FERREIRA GARCIA |
|
00:37:58 |
06:19 |
14 |
ROMILSON DE SOUZA CAROLINO |
ACADEMIA CORPO EM FO |
00:39:08 |
06:31 |
15 |
RONALDO NASCIMENTO MACIEL |
APROVO |
00:44:47 |
07:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-45-49 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
JOSÉ CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILV |
SãO JOAO DA BARRA |
00:25:28 |
04:14 |
2 |
ANTONIO CARLOS CHAGAS FERREI |
|
00:27:27 |
04:34 |
3 |
FELICISSIMO DE MORAES GOMES |
|
00:29:24 |
04:54 |
4 |
FRANCISCO JOSé IVO |
|
00:29:27 |
04:54 |
5 |
PERICLES DE ALCANTARA EVRES |
|
00:30:19 |
05:03 |
6 |
ADAILSO DE OLIVEIRA NETO |
LUIZMARATONISTA |
00:30:51 |
05:08 |
7 |
ALVARO ERNANI DE SOUZA E SIL |
|
00:33:14 |
05:32 |
8 |
MARCOS DOS SANTOS BARCELOS |
FAMA |
00:34:21 |
05:43 |
9 |
MURILO VEREDIANO |
MULA |
00:41:08 |
06:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-50-54 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
SERGIO CANDIDO MAGALHãES |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:24:05 |
04:00 |
2 |
HEGLER FRANçA MAGALHãES |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:28:31 |
04:45 |
3 |
WILSON NEVES DE SOUZA RANGEL |
|
00:29:32 |
04:55 |
4 |
RICARDO DA SILVA FREIRE |
ACRO |
00:30:30 |
05:05 |
5 |
AMILTON ALVES PINTO |
OFFSHORE |
00:32:17 |
05:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-55-59 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
AMARO JORGE CORREA DE FREITA |
FME/POLICIA MILITAR |
00:23:44 |
03:57 |
2 |
CIRENIE DIAS DA SILVA |
|
00:24:04 |
04:00 |
3 |
NEILDO ALVES |
SãO JOAO DA BARRA |
00:25:22 |
04:13 |
4 |
ELIAS GOMES FIGUEIRA |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:26:45 |
04:27 |
5 |
PEDRO PAULO PACHECO |
SãO JOAO DA BARRA |
00:29:36 |
04:56 |
6 |
MMARIO COELHO BARROSO |
|
00:29:53 |
04:58 |
7 |
EDSON PASSOS TEIXEIRA |
CAMPOS |
00:33:20 |
05:33 |
8 |
IZAIAS RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
APOLO |
00:34:24 |
05:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-60-64 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
ANTONIO MARTINS DE MORAES |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:26:46 |
04:27 |
2 |
KLAUS JONNY VOLL |
|
00:32:36 |
05:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-65-69 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
ALUIZIO DOS SANTOS VASCONCEL |
|
00:28:50 |
04:48 |
2 |
ALTIVO PEREIRA MONTEIRO |
ASCOM / MACAE |
00:31:30 |
05:15 |
3 |
JOãO DE SOUZA NEVES |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:39:15 |
06:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA: MASCULINO-75-99 |
COL. |
ATLETA |
EQUIPE |
TEMPO LÍQUIDO |
RITMO |
1 |
ERENITO ANTONIO |
INDIVIDUAL |
00:31:33 |
05:15 |
2 |
PLINIO AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA |
PROJETO GODOI |
00:35:46 |
05:57 |
3 |
SEBASTIÃO CALDAS |
ASCOM / MACAE |
00:48:16 |
08:02 |